*
logo-boesl
blockHeaderEditIcon
Bönnigheimer Stromberglauf
Datum-Uhrzeit-Boesl
blockHeaderEditIcon
18. November 2017
Start: 14.15 Uhr
LGNE-Veranstaltung
blockHeaderEditIcon
menue-boesl-allgemein
blockHeaderEditIcon
Block_Direkte_Links-Boesl
blockHeaderEditIcon

Direkte Links

Sieger und Siegerzeiten

Streckenrekorde (magenta hinterlegt)

Schülerlauf

Schülerlauf weiblich

2004

Kein Schülerlauf

2005

Kein Schülerlauf

2006

Helena Ulfers

LG Neckar –Enz

09:41

2007

Helena Ulfers

LG Neckar –Enz

09:50

2008

Helena Ulfers

LG Neckar –Enz

09:49

2009

Neue Strecke!

Berisna Lurana

LG Neckar –Enz

08:07

2010

Nicole Pfander

LG Neckar –Enz

08:21

2011

Chelsea Schönung

PG Mannheim

08:04

2012

Melanie Böhm

LG Neckar -Enz

07:52

2013

Melanie Böhm                 

LG Neckar -Enz

07:41

2014

Nadia Sealey

Salzach Gymnasium Maulbronn

07:18

2015

Amelie Gluma Team Silla Hopp                    07:41

2016

Marielle Bouchti

Neckarsulmer Sportunion 

7:30

Schülerlauf männlich

2004

Kein Schülerlauf

2005

Kein Schülerlauf

2006

Simon Brodbeck

LC 80 Pforzheim

09:24

2007

Karl-Lukas Braun

LG Neckar- Enz

09:15

2008

Moritz Nägele

LG Neckar- Enz

08:58

2009

Neue Strecke!

Mergenthaler, Jens

SV Winnenden

07:45

2010

Mark Gaiving

---

07:46

2011

Michael Mahl

LG Neckar- Enz

07:13

2012

Max Pfleiderer

TV Enzberg

07:15

2013

Marvin Maslowski

Ganerbenschule Bönnigheim

07:56

2014

Bjarne Mayer

Team Silla Hopp

07:06

2015

Bjarne Mayer Team Silla Hopp 06:47
2016 Timon Mayer Team Silla Hopp

07:38

5 Kilometer

5 km weiblich

2004

Andrea Gebhardt

TSV Enzweihingen

20:33

2005

Anja Tognotti

TV Vaihingen -Enz

20:01

2006

Annika Geiger

TSV Crailsheim

22:26

2007

Neue Strecke & Vermessung!

Jana Richter

LATV Plauen

18:44

2008

Jennifer Durst

ULG-SV Leingarten

20:02

2009

Justine Seyb

LG Neckar- Enz

19:45

2010

Jennifer Durst

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

19:19

2011

Jennifer Durst

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

19:27

2012

Jennifer Durst

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

18:58

2013

Jennifer Durst

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

18:25

2014

Pia Kummer

LG Calw

19:47

2015

Alina Würth         Team Silla Hopp                     18:45

2016

Jennifer Durst

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

19:16

5 km männlich

2004

Oleg Krautschenko

TV Flein

16:34

2005

Markus Hauber

LAZ Sala Korn -LB

16:18

2006

Martin Obenland

LAZ Sala Korn. -LB

17:16

2007

Neue Strecke & Vermessung!

Fabian Lafrenz

LG Neckar- Enz

17:08

2008

Jonathan Schneidemesser

TSG Heilbronn

16:37

2009

Fabian Heidrich

LG Neckar- Enz

16:52

2010

Fabian Heidrich

LG Neckar- Enz

16:19

2011

Fabian Katz

ULG-SV Leingarten

16:25

2012

Christoph Hillebrand

LG Filder

16:20

2013

Azzeddine Boudjellali       

MTV Stuttgart

17:05

2014

Azzeddine Boudjellali

MTV Stuttgart

16:10

2015

Martin Frank      TV Zell a. N.            16:16

2016

Denis Bäuerle

Elektro Oswald Ostfildern

15:39

10 Kilometer

10 km weiblich

2004

Anja Schnabel

LAZ Sala Korn-LB

37:09

2005

Corinna Frank

Rasant Runners

41:20

2006

Christine Schleifer

LG Neckar- Enz

35:21

2007

Neue Strecke & Vermessung!

Christine Schleifer

LG Neckar- Enz

36:21

2008

Gillian Bathmaker

LG Neckar- Enz

41:10

2009

Gabriele Rybak

LT Winnenden

39:45

2010

Christine Schleifer

Tri Team Heuchelberg

35:46

2011

Elke Brenner

LG Neckar- Enz

39:09

2012

Anna Prieske

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

39:05

2013

Sonja Steffl

TSV Altenfurt

39:39

2014

Tina Noack

Sport Noack Ludwigsburg

39:22

2015

Veronica Hähnle-Pohl   TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.      37:48

2016

Sabine Apel

LBBW/BW-Bank

42:43

10 km männlich

2004

Marco Lack

SC Ilsfeld

34:01

2005

Ralph Saggasser

VFB Stuttgart

32:33

2006

Markus Ruopp

SV Ohmenhausen

33:06

2007

Neue Strecke & Vermessung!

Marco Lack

LG Neckar -Enz

33:34

2008

Marco Lack

LG Neckar -Enz

32:31

2009

Reischle, Patrick

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

32:48

2010

Marco Lack

LG Neckar -Enz

32:33

2011

Christoph Hillebrand

Strombergkellerei

33:21

2012

Timo Zeiler

LG Brandenkopf

33:51

2013

Christoph Hillebrand

SWBB Energieteam

34:51

2014

Christoph Hillebrand

SWBB Energieteam

33:33

2015

Holger Freudenberger Therapie Reha Siegele     32:53

2016

Hakenes, Christoph

LSG Karlsruhe

34:29

Block-Boesl-Partner
blockHeaderEditIcon

Unsere Partner:

ksk.gif swbb.gif duerr-vektor.gif logo-baer2008.gif beyerdynamic-logo.gif valeo.jpg alwa130x100.gif gm130x100.gif swbb130x110.gif ksk130x100.gif wg130x100.png ar-sport.gif alwa130x100-kopie.gif amann.jpg wg130x100-kopie.png bw.png rts.png wellerlogo.jpg langjahr130x100.png

Genehmigter-Straßenlauf
blockHeaderEditIcon
genehmigter Straßenlauf
Block-direkte-links-boesl_resp
blockHeaderEditIcon

Direkte Links

Block_Bisl_Partner_resp
blockHeaderEditIcon

Unsere Partner:

social-menue-boesl
blockHeaderEditIcon
Footer_Startklar
blockHeaderEditIcon
footer_boesl
blockHeaderEditIcon
Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail